>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

CM-110-S2ST120 Media Converter

2.536,00 
(3.144,64  inc tax)
05052550
 
CM-110-S2ST120 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter Module: 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-ZX 1550nm single mode (ST) [120 km/74.6 miles]. Managed or unmanaged operation

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime