>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

CM-1110-S2LC120 Media Convertr

3.188,00 
(3.953,12  inc tax)
05052770
 
CM-1110-S2LC120 - Managed 10/100/1000Base-T Media and Rate Converter Module: 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-ZX 1550 nm single mode (LC) [120 km/74.6 miles]. Managed or unmanaged operation

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime