>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

C-100-S2ST40 Media Converter

687,00 
(851,88  inc tax)
05051330
 
C-100-S2ST40 - Fast Ethernet Media Converter Module: 100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-EX 1310nm single mode (ST) [40 km/24.9 miles]

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime