>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

C-1000-M1SC05U Media Converter

625,00 
(775,00  inc tax)
05041890
 
C-1000-M1SC05U - Gigabit Media Converter Module: 1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single strand fiber, multimode (SC) [500 m/1640 ft]

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime