>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

C-1000MM-S1SC20U Media Convert

1.484,00 
(1.840,16  inc tax)
05061360
 
C-1000MM-S1SC20U - Gigabit Fiber to Fiber Media Converter Module: 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (SC) [550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [20 km/12.4 miles]

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime