>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

C-1000MM-S2SC70 Media Convertr

2.836,00 
(3.516,64  inc tax)
05061280
 
C-1000MM-S2SC70 - Gigabit Fiber to Fiber Media Converter Module: 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (SC) [550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000BASE-ZX 1550 nm single mode (SC) [70 km/43.5 miles]

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime