>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

C-1000MM-S2ST40 Media Convertr

1.448,00 
(1.795,52  inc tax)
05061270
 
C-1000MM-S2ST40 - Gigabit Fiber to Fiber Media Converter Module: 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (ST) [550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000BASE-EX 1310 nm single mode (ST) [40 km/24.9 miles].

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime