>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

C-110-M1ST2D Media Converter

376,00 
(466,24  inc tax)
05041840
 
C-110-M1ST2D - 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter Module: 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand fiber, multimode (ST) [2 km/1.2 miles]

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime