>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

C-110-S2ST80 Media Converter

2.284,00 
(2.832,16  inc tax)
05051540
 
C-110-S2ST80 - 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter Module: 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-ZX 1550nm single mode (ST) [80 km/49.7 miles]

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime