>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

C-1110-S1SC10D Media Converter

798,00 
(989,52  inc tax)
05051680
 
C-1110-S1SC10D - 10/100/1000Base-T Media and Rate Converter Module: 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-BX 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [10 km/6.2 miles]

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime