>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

C-1110-S1SC40U Media Converter

1.793,00 
(2.223,32  inc tax)
05051950
 
C-1110-S1SC40U - 10/100/1000Base-T Media and Rate Converter Module: 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [40 km/25 miles]

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime