>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

C-1110-S2SC10 Media Converter

724,00 
(897,76  inc tax)
05051630
 
C-1110-S2SC10 - 10/100/1000Base-T Media and Rate Converter Module: 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310 nm single mode (SC) [10 km/6.2 miles] or multimode (SC) [550 m/1804 ft.] using a mode conditioning adapter.

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime