>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

C-1110-S2ST70 Media Converter

2.612,00 
(3.238,88  inc tax)
05051740
 
C-1110-S2ST70 - 10/100/1000Base-T Media and Rate Converter Module: 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-ZX 1550 nm single mode (ST) [70 km/43.5 miles]

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime