>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

CM-100-S1SC40U Media Converter

1.151,00 
(1.427,24  inc tax)
05052290
 
CM-100-S1SC40U - Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter Module: 100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [40 km/24.9 miles]. Managed or unmanaged operation

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime