>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

CM-1000-S1SC40U Media Convertr

1.739,00 
(2.156,36  inc tax)
05052830
 
CM-1000-S1SC40U - Managed Gigabit Media Converter Module: 1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [40 km/25 miles]. Managed or unmanaged operation

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime