>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

CM-1000-S2SC40 Media Converter

1.278,00 
(1.584,72  inc tax)
05052090
 
CM-1000-S2SC40 - Managed Gigabit Media Converter Module: 1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-EX 1310 nm single mode (SC) [40 km/24.9 miles]. Managed or unmanaged operation

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime