Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

509F2PP6C2MD2 Ethern Switch

1.465,00 
(1.816,60  συμπ. Φορου)
07016390
 
IDS-509F2PP6-C2MD2 Industrial Managed PoE Switch, 9 ports: 7 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports, of which 6 are PoE/PoE+ capable and 2 x 100Base-FX, 1310nm multimode port with duplex SC connector [ up to 5km/3.1 miles ]. -10 to 60C operating temperature. PRO software feature set.

Χαρακτηριστικά

Eγγύηση :
5 Years
Κατασκευαστής:
Perle Systems
RJ45 10/100Base-TX Connectors:
7 Port
Topology Type:
10/100/1000Base-T copper ports
Fiber Connector:
  • 1 x Duplex SC