Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

Integrated IT&Digital Marketing Solutions with Innovative Technologies

IDS-105GPP-S1SC10U - Industrial Ethernet Switch with Power Over Ethernet - 5 x 10

1.213,00 
(1.504,12  inc tax)
10 days
07011840
 
IDS-105GPP-S1SC10U - Industrial Ethernet Switch with Power Over Ethernet - 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, 4 of which are PoE/PoE+ capable and 1 x 1000Base-BX, 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single strand single mode port with simplex ( BIDI ) SC connector [ 1

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems