Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

180,00  (223,20  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years
IDS-105F-M1SC2U Industrial Switch: 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single strand multimode port with simplex (BIDI) SC connector [ up to 5km/3.1 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.
 

150,00  (186,00  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years
IDS-105F-M1ST2D Industrial Switch: 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand multimode port with simplex (BIDI) ST connector [ up to 5km/3.1 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.
 

150,00  (186,00  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years
IDS-105F-M1ST2U Industrial Switch: 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single strand multimode port with simplex (BIDI) ST connector [ up to 5km/3.1 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.
 

135,00  (167,40  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years
IDS-105F-M2SC2 Industrial Switch: 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-FX, 1310nm multimode port with duplex SC connector [ up to 5km/3.1 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.
 

171,00  (212,04  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years, Industrial Extended Te
IDS-105F-M2SC2-XT Industrial Switch: 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-FX, 1310nm multimode port with duplex SC connector [ up to 5km/3.1 miles ]. -40 to 75C industrial extended operating temperature.
 

135,00  (167,40  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years
IDS-105F-M2ST2 Industrial Switch: 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-FX, 1310nm multimode port with duplex ST connector [ up to 5km/3.1 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.
 

171,00  (212,04  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years, Industrial Extended Te
IDS-105F-M2ST2-XT Industrial Switch: 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-FX, 1310nm multimode port with duplex ST connector [ up to 5km/3.1 miles ].-40 to 75C industrial extended operating temperature.
 

151,00  (187,24  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years
IDS-105F-S1SC20D Industrial Switch: 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand single mode port with simplex (BIDI) SC connector [ 20km/12.4 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.
 

186,00  (230,64  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years, Industrial Extended Te
IDS-105F-S1SC20D-XT Industrial Switch: 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand single mode port with simplex (BIDI) SC connector [ 20km/12.4 miles ]. -40 to 75C industrial extended operating temperature.
 

150,00  (186,00  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years
IDS-105F-S1SC20U Industrial Switch: 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single strand single mode port with simplex (BIDI) SC connector [ 20km/12.4 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.
 

183,00  (226,92  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years, Industrial Extended Te
IDS-105F-S1SC20U-XT Industrial Switch: 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single strand single mode port with simplex (BIDI) SC connector [ 20km/12.4 miles ]. -40 to 75C industrial extended operating temperature.
 

332,00  (411,68  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years
IDS-105F-S1SC40D Industrial Switch: 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand single mode port with simplex (BIDI) SC connector [ 40km/24.9 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.