>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-1110DHP-SC20U Media Convertr

3.080,00 
(3.819,20  inc tax)
05079822
 
S-1110DHP-SC20U - Gigabit Media and Rate Converter with Type 4 High-Power PoE PSE (up to 100W/port): Dual 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft] to 1000Base-BX 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [20 km/12.4 miles]. Includes EU AC Power Adapter

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime