>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-1110DP-S1SC10U Media Convert

1.274,00 
(1.579,76  inc tax)
05082142
 
S-1110DP-S1SC10U - 10/100/1000Base-T Media and Rate Converter with PoE Power Sourcing: Dual 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [10 km/6.2 miles] Includes AC Power Adapter - EU Power Cord

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime