>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-1110DP-S1SC40D Media Convert

2.979,00 
(3.693,96  inc tax)
05082192
 
S-1110DP-S1SC40D - 10/100/1000Base-T Media and Rate Converter with PoE Power Sourcing: Dual 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-BX 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [40 km/25 miles] Includes AC Power Adapter - EU Power Cord

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime