>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-1110HP-SC10-XT Media Convrtr

1.684,00 
(2.088,16  inc tax)
05079930
 
S-1110HP-SC10-XT - Gigabit Industrial Temperature Media and Rate Converter with Type 4 High-Power PoE PSE (up to 100W/port): 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft] to 1000Base-LX/LH 1310nm single mode (SC) [10 km/6.2 miles]. -40F to +167F (-40C to +75C) operating temperature support. Terminal block power connector for external power source.

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime