>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-1110HP-ST05-XT Media Convrtr

1.299,00 
(1.610,76  inc tax)
05079920
 
S-1110HP-ST05-XT - Gigabit Industrial Temperature Media and Rate Converter with Type 4 High-Power PoE PSE (up to 100W/port): 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft] to 1000Base-SX 850nm multimode (ST) [550 m/1804 ft]. -40F to +167F (-40C to +75C) operating temperature support. Terminal block power connector for external power source.

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime