>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-1110PP-M1SC05D Media Convert

1.333,00 
(1.652,92  inc tax)
05081272
 
S-1110PP-M1SC05D - 10/100/1000Base-T Media and Rate Converter with PoE+ (PoEP) Power Sourcing: 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand fiber, multimode (SC) [500 m/1640 ft] Includes AC Power Adapter - EU Power Cord

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime