>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-1110PP-S1SC20D Media Convert

2.634,00 
(3.266,16  inc tax)
05081172
 
S-1110PP-S1SC20D - 10/100/1000Base-T Media and Rate Converter with PoE+ (PoEP) Power Sourcing: 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-BX 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [20 km/12.4 miles] Includes AC Power Adapter - EU Power Cord

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime