>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-1110PP-S2SC40 Media Convertr

2.153,00 
(2.669,72  inc tax)
05081062
 
S-1110PP-S2SC40 - 10/100/1000Base-T Media and Rate Converter with PoE+ (PoEP) Power Sourcing: 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-EX 1310 nm single mode (SC) [40 km/24.9 miles] Includes AC Power Adapter - EU Power Cord

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime