>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-1110PPS1SC120U Media Convert

4.265,00 
(5.288,60  inc tax)
05081222
 
S-1110PP-S1SC120U - 10/100/1000Base-T Media and Rate Converter with PoE+ (PoEP) Power Sourcing: 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-BX 1510nm TX / 1590nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [120 km/75 miles] Includes AC Power Adapter - EU Power Cord

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime