>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-100-M1SC2D Media Converter

376,00 
(466,24  inc tax)
05040922
 
S-100-M1SC2D - Fast Ethernet Media Converter: 100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand fiber, multimode (SC) [2 km/1.2 miles] - EU Power Cord

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime