Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-1110-S2ST10-XT Media Convert

758,00 
(939,92  inc tax)
05090710
 
S-1110-S2ST10-XT - Industrial Temperature 10/100/1000Base-T Media and Rate Converter: 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310 nm single mode (ST) [10 km/6.2 miles]. Extended Temperature, terminal block power connector for external

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty :
Lifetime