Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

Media Converter S-100-M2ST2

227,00 
(281,48  συμπ. Φορου)
05050202
 

S-100-M2ST2 - Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone Media Converter 100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-FX 1310nm multimode (ST) [2 km/1.2 miles].

Media Converter

Platform Type:
  • Stand-Alone Media Converters
Specialized Converters:
  • Unmanaged
Connector:
  • Dual ST
Topology Type:
  • Fast Ethernet
Fiber Type:
  • MMF
Operating Distance:
  • 2 km (1.2 miles)
Type:
  • 100Base-FX

Χαρακτηριστικά

Eγγύηση :
Lifetime
Κατασκευαστής:
Perle Systems