Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

Media Converter S-100-S1SC20U

296,00 
(367,04  συμπ. Φορου)
05050272
 

S-100-S1SC20U - Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone Media Converter 100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [20 km/12.4 miles].

Media Converter

Platform Type:
  • Stand-Alone Media Converters
Specialized Converters:
  • Unmanaged
Connector:
  • Single SC
Topology Type:
  • Fast Ethernet
Fiber Type:
  • SMF
Operating Distance:
  • 20 km (12.4 mi)
Type:
  • 100Base-BX

Χαρακτηριστικά

Eγγύηση :
Lifetime
Κατασκευαστής:
Perle Systems