Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

Media Converter S-100-S2ST40

572,00 
(709,28  συμπ. Φορου)
05050332
 

S-100-S2ST40 - Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone Media Converter 100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-EX 1310nm single mode (ST) [40 km/24.9 miles].

Media Converter

Platform Type:
  • Stand-Alone Media Converters
Specialized Converters:
  • Unmanaged
Connector:
  • Dual ST
Topology Type:
  • Fast Ethernet
Fiber Type:
  • SMF
Operating Distance:
  • 40 Km* (25 miles)
Type:
  • 100Base-EX

Χαρακτηριστικά

Eγγύηση :
Lifetime
Κατασκευαστής:
Perle Systems