Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

Media Converter S-110P-S1SC20D UNMANAGED

356,00 
(441,44  συμπ. Φορου)
05084122
 

S-110P-S1SC20D - 10/100 Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone Media and Rate Converter with PoE Power Sourcing. 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [20 km/12.4 miles] includes AC Power Adapte

Χαρακτηριστικά

Eγγύηση :
Lifetime