Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK
>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-110P-S2SC40 Media Converter

679,00 
(841,96  inc tax)
05084052
 
S-110P-S2SC40 - 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter with PoE Power Sourcing: 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-EX 1310nm single mode (SC) [40 km/24.9 miles] includes AC Power Adapter - EU Power Cord

Features

Warranty
:
Lifetime