Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-110P-S2ST40 Media Converter

633,00 
(784,92  inc tax)
05084062
 
S-110P-S2ST40 - 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter with PoE Power Sourcing: 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-EX 1310nm single mode (ST) [40 km/24.9 miles] includes AC Power Adapter - EU Power Cord

Features

Warranty :
Lifetime