Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

S-1110P-M2ST2 EU | Gigabit PoE Media Converter | Perle

665,00 
(824,60  συμπ. Φορου)
05080252
 

S-1110P-M2ST2 - 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Media Rate Converter with PoE Power Sourcing. 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASELX 1310nm Extended multimode (ST) [2km /6562 ft.]. Includes AC Power Adapter

Χαρακτηριστικά

Eγγύηση :
Lifetime