>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

SRS-1110-FST40 Media Converter

1.305,00 
(1.618,20  inc tax)
05092050
 
SRS-1110-FST40 - 10/100/1000 Industrial Media and Rate Converter: 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft] to 100Base-LX 1310nm single mode (ST) [40 km/24.9 miles]. Ruggedized to IEC 61850-3/IEEE 1613, -40F to +167F (-40C to +75C) extended operating temperature support. DIN Rail case, terminal block (Combicon) power connector for external power source

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime