>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

SRS-1110-GST05 Media Converter

830,00 
(1.029,20  inc tax)
05092100
 
SRS-1110-GST05 - 10/100/1000 Industrial Media Rate Converter: 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft] to 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (ST) [550 m/1804 ft]. Ruggedized to IEC 61850-3/IEEE 1613, -40F to +167F (-40C to +75C) extended operating temperature support. DIN Rail case, terminal block (Combicon) power connector for external power source .

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime