Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK
>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-110PPS1SC20DXT Media Convert

816,00 
(1.011,84  inc tax)
05090350
 
S-110PP-S1SC20D-XT - 10/100Base-TX Industrial Temperature Media Rate Converter with PoE+ (PoEP) Power Sourcing: 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [20 km/12.4 miles]. Extended Temperature, terminal block power connector for external power source.

Features

Warranty
:
Lifetime