Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

SMI-110-S2SC40 Media Converter

1.017,00 
(1.261,08  inc tax)
05070962
 
SMI-110-S2SC40 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-EX 1310nm single mode (SC) [40 km/24.9 miles] - EU Power Cord

Features

Warranty
:
Lifetime