Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-1110-S2SC10-XT Media Convert

758,00 
(939,92  inc tax)
05090700
 
S-1110-S2SC10-XT - Industrial Temperature 10/100/1000Base-T Media and Rate Converter: 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310 nm single mode (SC) [10 km/6.2 miles] or multimode (SC) [550 m/1804 ft.] using a mode conditioning adapter. Extended Temperature, terminal block power connector for external power source.

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime