Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

Media Converter S-110-S2SC120

2.044,45 
(2.535,12  συμπ. Φορου)
05050512
 

S-110-S2SC120 - 10/100 Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone Media and Rate Converter 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-ZX 1550nm single mode (SC) [120 km/74.6 miles].

Media Converter

Specialized Converters:
  • Unmanaged
Connector:
  • Dual SC
Topology Type:
  • 10/100
Fiber Type:
  • SMF
Operating Distance:
  • 120 km (75 mi)
Type:
  • 100Base-ZX

Χαρακτηριστικά

Eγγύηση :
Lifetime
Κατασκευαστής:
Perle Systems