Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

Media Converter S-110PP-S2ST20

714,00 
(885,36  συμπ. Φορου)
05085042
 

S-110PP-S2ST20 - 10/100 Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone Media and Rate Converter with PoE+ (PoEP ) Power Sourcing. 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-LX 1310nm single mode (ST) [20 km/12.4 miles] includes AC Power Adapter.

Media Converter

Platform Type:
  • Stand-Alone Media Converters
Specialized Converters:
  • Unmanaged
Connector:
  • Dual ST
Topology Type:
  • 10/100
Fiber Type:
  • SMF
Operating Distance:
  • 20 km (12.4 mi)
Type:
  • 100Base-LX

Χαρακτηριστικά

Eγγύηση :
Lifetime
Κατασκευαστής:
Perle Systems