Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-110P-M2ST2 Media Converter

318,00 
(394,32  inc tax)
05084022
 
S-110P-M2ST2 - 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter with PoE Power Sourcing: 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-FX 1310nm multimode (ST) [2 km/1.2 miles] includes AC Power Adapter - EU Power Cord

Features

Warranty :
Lifetime