Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

Media Converter S-110P-S2SC120 UNMANAGED

2.100,55 
(2.604,68  συμπ. Φορου)
05084092
 

S-110P-S2SC120 - 10/100 Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone Media and Rate Converter with PoE Power Sourcing. 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-ZX 1550nm single mode (SC) [120 km/74.6 miles] includes AC Power Adapter

Χαρακτηριστικά

Eγγύηση :
Lifetime
Κατασκευαστής:
Perle Systems