Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-110P-S2SC120 Media Converter

2.100,55 
(2.604,68  inc tax)
05084092
 
S-110P-S2SC120 - 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter with PoE Power Sourcing: 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-ZX 1550nm single mode (SC) [120 km/74.6 miles] includes AC Power Adapter - EU Power Cord

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty :
Lifetime