Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

Media Converter S-110P-S2ST80 UNMANAGED

1.899,25 
(2.355,07  συμπ. Φορου)
05084082
 

S-110P-S2ST80 - 10/100 Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone Media and Rate Converter with PoE Power Sourcing. 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-ZX 1550nm single mode (ST) [80 km/49.7 miles] includes AC Power Adapter

Χαρακτηριστικά

Eγγύηση :
Lifetime