Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

media converter S-1110DP-M2SC05

856,00 
(1.061,44  συμπ. Φορου)
05082022
 

S-1110DP-M2SC05 - 10/100/1000 PoE Media Converter, Dual Ethernet, Dual SC, 550m, Dual 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASESX 850nm multimode (SC) [550 m/1804 ft.] Includes AC Power Adapter. Perle PoE Media Converters provide PoE PSE power injection over UTP Ethernet and extend cabling distance over fiber optic cable.

Χαρακτηριστικά

Eγγύηση :
Lifetime