Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

745,00  (923,80  inc tax)
Lifetime

SMI-100-S1SC20D EU - Fast Ethernet Standalone IP Managed Media Converter. Transparently connect Gigabit Ethernet over optical fiber.

 

745,00  (923,80  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-100-S1SC20U - Fast Ethernet IP Managed Standalone media converter. 100BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single fiber single mode (SC) [20 km/12.4 miles]
 

1.392,00  (1.726,08  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-100-S1SC40D - - Fast Ethernet IP Managed Standalone media converter. 100BASE-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single fiber single mode (SC) [40 km/24.9 miles]
 

1.392,00  (1.726,08  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-100-S1SC40U - - Fast Ethernet IP Managed Standalone media converter. 100BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single fiber single mode (SC) [40 km/24.9 miles]
 

2.466,85  (3.058,89  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-100-S2LC120 - Fast Ethernet IP Managed Standalone media converter. 100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-ZX 1550nm single mode (LC) [120 km/74.6 miles]
 

2.467,00  (3.059,08  inc tax)
Stand-Alone Media Converters, Unmanaged , Dual ST, 10/100/1000, 1000Base-ZX, SMF, 120 km (75 mi), -40F to +167F (-40C to +75C) extended temperature support, Perle Systems, Lifetime
SMI-100-S2ST120 - Fast Ethernet IP Managed Standalone media converter. 100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-ZX 1550nm single mode (ST) [120 km/74.6 miles]